5th Girls Champions Dayton Dream
5th Girls Champions Dayton Dream

Danielle Bondurant, Libby Bunsold, Izzy Arcuri, Cameron King

press to zoom
5th Grade Boys - Lakers
5th Grade Boys - Lakers

Tyler Tidwell, Dylan Clem, Bridey Reisinger, Brady Golliday

press to zoom
6th Girls - Columbus Lady Warriors
6th Girls - Columbus Lady Warriors

Ahterra Douglas, Gabby Grimes, Nalaija Knight, Naliyah Knight

press to zoom
6th Boys - Black Top Ballers
6th Boys - Black Top Ballers

Brevin Louden, Caden Stokes, Sam Strapp, Carson Poppe

press to zoom
7th Girls Mid Ohio Flash
7th Girls Mid Ohio Flash

Rylie Thomas, Macee Heckathron, Sadie Larrabee, Kyla Bostater

press to zoom
7th Boys - The Pirates
7th Boys - The Pirates

Jaxon Woods, Landon Purtee, Ayden Clary, Gavin Orsbourne

press to zoom
8th Girls - The Spartan Monarchs
8th Girls - The Spartan Monarchs

Abigail Reinhard, Karys Varner, Abby Strham and Lily McCartney

press to zoom
8th Boys - Honda Elite
8th Boys - Honda Elite

AJ Landon, Gavin Payne, CJ Wilson, Caiden Nichol

press to zoom
Taylor M. 3pt contest Champion
Taylor M. 3pt contest Champion
press to zoom

2019 Champions

4th Grade - Nacho Average Squad
4th Grade - Nacho Average Squad

Roman Swain, Drew Dixon, Matthew Davis, Case Teepe - Coach Ryan Swain

press to zoom
4th Grade Girls - Hot Shots
4th Grade Girls - Hot Shots

Stella Bowman, Ella Comer, Eva Willis, Norah Kennedy - Coach Dan Bowman

press to zoom
5th Boys - Alley Hoops
5th Boys - Alley Hoops

Coach Shane McDermott, Mason Shockey, Caleb Smith, Bryson Payne, Mason McDermott

press to zoom
5/6th Grade Girls - Team MAM
5/6th Grade Girls - Team MAM

Coach Karalee Lawrence, Mya Lawrence, A'Kaylehana Yate, Mamiya Soles

press to zoom
6th Boys - Mamba Squad
6th Boys - Mamba Squad

Coach Trey Ramirez, Aidan Todd, Tyson Ramirez, Evan Parker, Coach Jesse Todd

press to zoom
7th Girls - Hawks
7th Girls - Hawks

Coach Mike Richardson, Bailee Glenn, Taylor Wagner, Macey Griffin, Lydia Zweizig

press to zoom

2020 Champions

2018 Champions

4th Boys - Northridge Future
4th Boys - Northridge Future

Preston Smith, Colten Adams, Mason McDermott, Brody Runkle from Springfield

press to zoom
5th Boys - Champ City Storm
5th Boys - Champ City Storm

Rhett Lough, Caleb Hall, Xavier White, Christian Davis from Springfield

press to zoom
6th Girls - Lady Titans
6th Girls - Lady Titans

Kaelyn Grothaus, Makenna Siefker, Carlie Brinkman, Alexa Glenn from Ottawa

press to zoom
7th Girls - Dunkin' Donuts
7th Girls - Dunkin' Donuts

Madeline Cole, Megan Hollar, Lilly Weaver, Sophia Hardwick from West Liberty

press to zoom
7th Boys - Ohio Elite
7th Boys - Ohio Elite

Riley Neer, Mason Bright, Billy Bourk, Ethan Martin of Bellefontaine

press to zoom
8th Girls - Lady Ballers
8th Girls - Lady Ballers

Bella Lopez, Kyilla Billingsley, Ryllyn Marquiss, MaKalya Blankenship from Lima

press to zoom
8th Boys - Boom Squad
8th Boys - Boom Squad

Tyler Perry, Jack Boggs, Matthew Linger from Marysville

press to zoom
Elisha Carter 3pt Champion
Elisha Carter 3pt Champion
press to zoom